Delivery

KOEHLER & DRAMM DELIVERS!

Check out the extensive list of cities that we serve in the Midwest! Contact your sales representative for more information or if your town is not listed.
ROUTE LEAVES KOEHLER & DRAMM ARRIVES IN YOUR TOWN

ABERDEEN, SD

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Flandreau, Madison, Brookings, Watertown, Webster, Aberdeen, Redfield, Huron, Howard, Sisseton, De Smet

BEMIDJI

Leaves Sunday & Wednesday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Little Falls, Pequot Lakes, Pine River, Hackensack, Walker, Bemidji, Fosston, Bagley, Park Rapids, Menahga, Wadena, Staples, Motley

BRAINERD

Leaves Monday & Thursday AM

Arrives Same Day to:
Elk River, Zimmerman, Princeton, Milaca, Onamia, Garrison, Brainerd, Baxter, St. Francis, Isanti, Cambridge, Mora

DES MOINES, IA

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Owatonna, Waseca, Albert Lea, Clear Lake (IA), Mason City, Webster City, Fort Dodge, Ames, Ankeny, Des Moines, Newton

DUBUQUE, IA

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Cedar Rapids, Coralville, Iowa City, Davenport, Moline, DeWitt, Clinton, Maquoketa, Dubuque, Anamosa

DULUTH/RANGE

Monday, Wednesday & Friday AM

Arrives Same Day to:
North Branch, Rush City, Pine City, Hinckley, Sandstone, Moose Lake, Cloquet, Carlton, Duluth, Grand Rapids, Coleraine, Nashwauk, Hibbing, Chisholm, Virginia

EAU CLAIRE

Leaves Monday & Thursday at Noon

Arrives Same Day to:
Hammond, Cedar Falls, Menomonie, Eau Claire, Mondovi, Altoona, Hudson, River Falls, Prescott, New Richmond

FERGUS FALLS

Leaves Sunday & Wednesday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
St. Joseph, Melrose, Sauk Centre, Alexandria, Fergus Falls, Elbow Lake, Barrett, Kensington, Glenwood, Starbuck, Wahpeton, Fargo, Detroit Lakes, Moorhead, Mahnomen

HWY 65

Leaves Wednesday Noon

Arrives Same Day to:
St. Francis, Isanti, Cambridge, Mora

MADISON, WI

Leaves Tuesday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Eau Claire, Altoona, Osseo, Black River Falls, Millston, Tomah, Lake Delton, Portage, Baraboo, Madison

MANKATO

Leaves Tuesday & Friday AM

Arrives Same Day to:
Shakopee, Jordan, New Prague, Montgomery, Le Center, St. Peter, Mankato, New Ulm, Sleepy Eye, Franklin, Hector, Buffalo Lake, Glencoe, Norwood/Young America, Waconia

MARSHALL

Leaves Monday & Thursday AM

Arrives Same Day to:
Waconia, Norwood/Young America, Glencoe, Hutchinson, Buffalo Lake, Hector, Bird Island, Olivia, Renville, Granite Falls, Montevideo, Dawson, Minneota, Marshall, Redwood Falls, Franklin, Gaylord

NORTH DAKOTA

Leaves Sunday & Wednesday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Moorhead, Fargo, Valley City, Alda, Casselton, Jamestown, Bismarck, Minot, Stanley, Steele, Washburn, Tioga, Williston, Mandan, Windsor, Medina, Dawson, Sterling, Cleveland, Driscoll, Tappen, McKenzie, Dickinson

SIOUX CITY

Leaves Tuesday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Worthington, Sibley, Sheldon, Orange City, Alton, Le Mars, Cherokee, Storm Lake, Sioux Rapids, Spencer, Spirit Lake, Esterville, Fairmont, Canton (SD), Yankton (SD), Vermillion (SD), Sioux City

RAPID CITY, SD

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Mitchell, Chamberlain, Pierre, Rapid City, Sturgis, Spearfish

ROCHESTER

1st Route leaves Monday-Friday early AM
2nd Route leaves Monday-Friday Noon

Arrives Same Day to:
Zumbrota, Pine Island, Rochester, Chatfield, Stewartville, Kasson

SIOUX FALLS, SD

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
St. James, Fairmont, Windom, Jackson, Worthington, Luvern, Sioux Falls, Brandon (SD), Florence, Balaton, Hartford, Tea

SOUTH DAKOTA SOUTH

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Day to:
Parkston, Corsica, Platte, Parker, Winner, Gregory, Burke, Wagner

ST. CLOUD

Leaves Mornings Monday-Friday

Arrives Same Day to:
Maple Grove, St. Michael, Albertville, Monticello, Becker, Clearwater, Clear Lake, Foley, St. Cloud, Sauk Rapids, Waite Park, St. Joseph, Cold Springs

WATERLOO, IA

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Owatonna, Waseca, Austin, Osage (IA), Floyd, Charles City, Nashua, Waverly, Cedar Falls, Waterloo, New Hampton, Spring Valley (MN), Stewartville (MN)

WAUSAU, WI

Leaves Sunday & Wednesday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Augusta, Fairchild, Marshfield, Stevens Point, Waupaca, Weston, Antigo, Merrill, Medford, Tomahawk, Pelican Lake, Rhinelander, Eagle River, St. Germain, Woodruff, Butternut, Hayward, Rice Lake

WILLMAR

Leaves Monday & Thursday AM

Arrives Same Day to:
Delano, Cokato, Litchfield, Atwater, Willmar, Spicer, New London, Paynesville, Watkins, Maple Lake, Buffalo, Rockford, Independence

WINONA/LA CROSSE

Leaves Tuesday & Friday AM

Arrives Same Day to:
Hastings, Red Wing, Lake City, Wabasha, Alma (WI), Winona, La Crosse (WI), Onalaska (WI)

CONTRACT COURIERS

Speedee
Monday-Thursday; 2:00 PM cutoff

FedEx
Monday-Friday; 3:00 PM cutoff

Rochester Direct
Monday-Friday; 2:00 PM cutoff

Eau Claire Passenger
Monday-Friday; 2:00 PM cutoff

U.S. Mail
Monday-Friday; 3:00 PM cutoff

Amtrade
Sunday-Saturday; 3:00 PM cutoff

Cross Country
Monday-Thursday; 3:00 PM cutoff